ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14313493

nr 1431 3493

Jon Pärson

(1933-2018), Sverige

Jon Pärson (1933-2018), Sweden. Signed, dated 2010, composition. Oil on canvas, 51x50,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 2010, komposition. Olja på duk, 51x50 cm, oramad

Jon Pärson, Swedish painter and sculptor born 1933, dead 2018.

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday November 15 2021
at 18:57:09

15/11 13:55:53 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jon Pärson

Read more about Jon Pärson